• Bianca Le Roux
    Bianca Le Roux Acting Principal
  • Erna Staffen
    Erna Staffen Acting Deputy Principal, Grade 1 Head Foundation Phase

    Foundation Phase

  • Celitha Korf
    Celitha Korf Head of Department Pre-Primary, Grade R Head

    Pre-Primary

  • Barbara Miles
    Barbara Miles Grade 0

    Pre-Primary

  • Odette Buccholz
    Odette Buccholz Grade 0

    Pre-Primary

  • Cy-Anne Schenk
    Cy-Anne Schenk Grade R

    Pre-Primary

  • Kelly Nagel
    Kelly Nagel Grade R

    Pre-Primary

  • Cassandra Van Jaarsveld
    Cassandra Van Jaarsveld Grade 1 Foundation Phase

    Pre-Primary

  • Helita Fourie
    Helita Fourie Grade 1

    Foundation Phase

  • Rensie Cloete
    Rensie Cloete Head of Department Foundation Phase, Grade 2 Head

    Foundation Phase

  • Magriet Second
    Magriet Second Grade 2

    Foundation Phase

  • Sarah Botha
    Sarah Botha Grade 2

    Foundation Phase

  • Helena Wagener
    Helena Wagener Grade 3 Head

    Foundation Phase

  • Natasha van der Westhyzen
    Natasha van der Westhyzen Grade 3

    Foundation Phase

  • Michelle Hind
    Michelle Hind Grade 3

    Foundation Phase

  • Greer Edkins
    Greer Edkins Grade 4 Head

    Intersen Phase

  • Denise Meise
    Denise Meise Grade 4

    Intersen Phase

  • Jonette Kent
    Jonette Kent Grade 5 Intersen Phase

    Intersen Phase

  • Karen de Kramer
    Karen de Kramer Grade 4

    Intersen Phase

  • Niki Milne
    Niki Milne Grade 5 Head

    Intersen Phase

  • Taryn Alt
    Taryn Alt Grade 5, Computers

    Intersen Phase

  • Julie Bolze
    Julie Bolze Head of Department Intermediate Phase, Grade 6 Head

    Intersen Phase

  • Suzette Terblanche
    Suzette Terblanche Grade 6

    Intersen Phase

  • Chantal Symons
    Chantal Symons Grade 6

    Intersen Phase

  • Karen Coetzer
    Karen Coetzer Head of Department Intermediate Phase, Grade 7 Head

    Intersen Phase

  • Marlene Vlok
    Marlene Vlok Grade 7

    Intersen Phase

  • Annemie Coetzer
    Annemie Coetzer Grade 7

    Intersen Phase

  • Taren Cockcroft
    Taren Cockcroft Remedial All Phases

    Foundation Phase

  • Florence Maqam
    Florence Maqam Multi-Grade Xhosa

    Xhosa

  • Neliswa Ben
    Neliswa Ben Multi-Grade Xhosa

    Xhosa

  • Jessica Love
    Jessica Love Art
  • Barnaby Shone
    Barnaby Shone Head of Sport

    Sport

  • Helandi Boucher
    Helandi Boucher Physical Education

    Sport

  • Colette Heuer
    Colette Heuer Library

    D6 and social media

  • Roxy Roussouw
    Roxy Roussouw Secretary Pre-Primary

    Support

  • Hayley Sutton
    Hayley Sutton Assistant Bursar

    Support

  • Danie Schenk
    Danie Schenk Grounds

    Support

  • Lizl Pelser
    Lizl Pelser Secretary

    Support

  • Ashley Wormald
    Ashley Wormald Grounds

    Support

  • Lee-anne Du Plessis
    Lee-anne Du Plessis Bursar

    Support

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0